Summary

Birth:
27 Aug 1920 1
Death:
05 Mar 1998 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ruth L Stanley 1
Also known as:
ruth l harder 2
Birth:
27 Aug 1920 1
Death:
05 Mar 1998 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Topeka, KS 1
Edit
Marriage:
james stanley 2
Edit
robert:
child 2
william:
child 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4930 1

Looking for more information about Ruth L Stanley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×