Summary

Birth:
26 Sep 1914 1
Death:
25 Mar 1995 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Leo jay jones 2
Also known as:
Leo 2
Full Name:
Leo J Jones 1
Birth:
26 Sep 1914 1
Death:
25 Mar 1995 1
Residence:
Last Residence: San Jose, CA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Meat sales man - navy veteran 2
Religion:
Roman Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White/ German 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9160 1

Looking for more information about Leo J Jones?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×