Summary

Birth:
23 Dec 1916 1
Chicago, Cook, Illinois 2
Death:
28 Nov 1988 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary H Robles 1
Also known as:
Mary H. Tomisser 2
Birth:
23 Dec 1916 1
Chicago, Cook, Illinois 2
Death:
28 Nov 1988 1
Residence:
Last Residence: La Mirada, CA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mari (Tomisser) Tomisser 2
Father: Robert Tomisser 2
Marriage:
Kenneth Edward Swartz 2
1937 2
To: 1941 2
Marriage:
Albert Vincent Robles 2
about 1946 2
To: 1963 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2444 1

Looking for more information about Mary H Robles?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×