Summary

Birth:
02 Jun 1914 1
New Jersey 2
Death:
16 May 1981 2
May 1981 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lester Stucker 1
Also known as:
Les Stucker 2
Birth:
02 Jun 1914 1
New Jersey 2
Male 2
Death:
16 May 1981 2
May 1981 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Long Beach, CA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margaret Burkhart 2
Father: Lester E Stucker 2
Marriage:
Ruth Beverly Emens 2
Spouse Death Date: 17 July 1967, Long Beach, Los Angeles, California 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Last Payment: Long Beach, CA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4234 1

Looking for more information about Lester Stucker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×