Summary

Birth:
03 Feb 1914 1
Death:
26 Oct 2000 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Ruth E. Hayes (maiden name) 2
Full Name:
Ruth E Spulnick 1
Birth:
03 Feb 1914 1
Death:
26 Oct 2000 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Riverside, CA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Michael Spulnick 2
Spouse Death Date: 6 Jan 1963 Riverside, CA 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8945 1

Looking for more information about Ruth E Spulnick?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×