Summary

Birth:
13 Aug 1904 1
Death:
21 Apr 1999 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Buddy Rogers 2
Full Name:
Charles B Rogers 1
Birth:
13 Aug 1904 1
Death:
21 Apr 1999 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Rancho Mirage, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0777 1

Looking for more information about Charles B Rogers?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×