Summary

Birth:
31 Jan 1961 1
Death:
29 Oct 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Priscilla C Schneider 2
Full Name:
Priscilla C Tooley 1
Birth:
31 Jan 1961 1
Death:
29 Oct 1993 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Althea K Tooley 2
Father: Harold L Tooley 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8856 1

Looking for more information about Priscilla C Tooley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×