Summary

Birth:
25 Jul 1906 1
Death:
04 Jan 1995 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Louise Jianina Favilla 2
Also known as:
Louise J Lippi 2
Full Name:
Louise J Nau 1
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
25 Jul 1906 1
Death:
04 Jan 1995 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Rohnert Park, CA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rosina Garbarino 2
Father: Giovanni B. Favilla 2
Marriage:
Alex Pio Lippi 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9668 1

Looking for more information about Louise J Nau?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×