Summary

Birth:
06 Sep 1885 1
Death:
Feb 1970 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Lou Henshaw?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
LouBell Henshaw Murphy 2
Full Name:
Lou Henshaw 1
Birth:
06 Sep 1885 1
Death:
Feb 1970 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Newport Beach, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7096 1

Looking for more information about Lou Henshaw?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×