Summary

Birth:
20 Jul 1938 1
San Francisco, California 2
Death:
29 Nov 1981 3
Nov 1981 1
Santa Catalina Island, California 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (8)

Add
Natalie Wood Wagner (July 20, 1938,– November 29, 1981)
Natalie Wood Wagner (July 20, 1938,– November 29, 1981)
Natalie Wood Wagner (July 20, 1938,– November 29, 1981) Actress and wife of actor Robert Wagner
Clifford Odets, Nicholas Ray and Natalie Wood.jpg
Clifford Odets, Nicholas Ray and Natalie Wood.jpg
Natalie-Wood-Nicholas-Ray-James-Dean-rebel-without-a-cause.jpg
Natalie-Wood-Nicholas-Ray-James-Dean-rebel-without-a-cause.jpg
James Dean, Nick Adams, Natalie.jpg
James Dean, Nick Adams, Natalie.jpg
Elvis Presley, left, Natalie Wood and Nick Adams.jpg
Elvis Presley, left, Natalie Wood and Nick Adams.jpg
Elvis Presley, left, Natalie Wood and Nick Adams in 1956..jpg-20130130
Elvis Presley, left, Natalie Wood and Nick Adams in 1956..jpg-20130130
James Dean, Nick Adams, Natalie Wood.jpg
James Dean, Nick Adams, Natalie Wood.jpg
cvWood.jpg
cvWood.jpg

Add a photo or record for Natalie Wagner

Add
Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Natalia Nikolaevna Zakharenko (Birth Name) 2
Full Name:
Natalie Wagner 1
Also known as:
Natalie Wood 2
Birth:
20 Jul 1938 1
San Francisco, California 2
Female 2
Death:
29 Nov 1981 2
Nov 1981 1
Santa Catalina Island, California 2
Cause: Drowning 2
Edit
Marriage:
Richard Gregson 3
Marriage:
Robert Wagner 2
1957-1962 4
Edit
Occupation:
Actress 2
Social Security:
Last Payment: Los Angeles, CA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7855 1

Looking for more information about Natalie Wagner?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×