Summary

Birth:
23 Jun 1925 1
Death:
04 Feb 1979 2
Feb 1979 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Gene, or Wick 2
Full Name:
Eugene Ernest Wickersham 2
Full Name:
Eugene Wickersham 1
Birth:
23 Jun 1925 1
Death:
04 Feb 1979 2
Feb 1979 1
Residence:
Place: Alamo, CA 2
Edit
Social Security:
Last Payment: Alamo, CA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9128 1

Looking for more information about Eugene Wickersham?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×