Summary

Birth:
04 Mar 1894 1
Death:
Dec 1978 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Grace Hatcher Carter Phelps 2
Full Name:
Grace Carter 1
Birth:
04 Mar 1894 1
Death:
Dec 1978 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Los Angeles, CA 1
Edit
My children:
Russell C Phelps: 1909 3
Walter Joseph Phelps: July 22, 1924 3
William Marshall Phelps jr: 11-30-1917 3
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Last Payment: Los Angeles, CA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5114 1

Looking for more information about Grace Carter?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×