Summary

Birth:
25 May 1914 1
Death:
26 Apr 1988 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to James R Johnson?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
James Rowland Johnson 2
Full Name:
James R Johnson 1
Also known as:
James Maurice Johnson 2
Birth:
25 May 1914 1
Death:
26 Apr 1988 1
Residence:
Last Residence: San Jose, Santa Maria Co., CA 2
Last Residence: Lafayette, CA 1
Edit
Quote:
Changed middle name in 1942 2
Occupation:
Potter 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (HC) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5398 1

Looking for more information about James R Johnson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

James Rowland Johnson was my father. His last place of residence was San Jose, Santa Maria Co., CA.

About this Memorial Page

×