Summary

Birth:
11 Nov 1899 1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 2
Death:
15 Oct 1983 2
Oct 1983 1
Santa Monica, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Joseph Patrick O'Brien 2
Full Name:
Pat Obrien 1
Also known as:
Pat O'Brien 2
Birth:
11 Nov 1899 1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 2
Death:
15 Oct 1983 2
Oct 1983 1
Santa Monica, CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Los Angeles, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Last Payment: Los Angeles, CA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1777 1

Looking for more information about Pat Obrien?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×