Summary

Birth:
03 May 1902 1
Death:
26 Mar 1989 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Aletha Mae Moody 2
Also known as:
Aletha Mae Lenning 2
Full Name:
Aletha M Moody 1
Birth:
03 May 1902 1
Death:
26 Mar 1989 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Visalia Public Cemetery, Visalia, Tulare County, California, USA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Sacramento, CA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Fred Dean Moody 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6819 1

Looking for more information about Aletha M Moody?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×