Summary

Birth:
07 May 1901 1
Helena, Montana 2
Death:
13 May 1961 2
May 1961 1
Los Angeles, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Gary Cooper 1
Also known as:
Frank James Cooper 3
Birth:
07 May 1901 1
Helena, Montana 2
Male 2
Death:
13 May 1961 2
May 1961 1
Los Angeles, CA 2
Cause: Cancer 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Alice Cooper 2
Father: Charles Henry Cooper 2
Marriage:
Veronica Balfe 2
15 Dec 1933 2
To: 13 May 1961 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-4956 1

Looking for more information about Gary Cooper?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×