Summary

Birth:
07 Dec 1893 1
Death:
16 Apr 1968 2
Apr 1968 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Fay Venable 1
Also known as:
Fay Bainter 2
Birth:
07 Dec 1893 1
Death:
16 Apr 1968 2
Apr 1968 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Palm Springs, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4952 1

Looking for more information about Fay Venable?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×