Summary

Birth:
06 Jan 1913 1
Death:
12 Aug 2000 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Loretta Young 2
Full Name:
Loretta Y Louis 1
Birth:
06 Jan 1913 1
Death:
12 Aug 2000 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Holy Cross Cemetery, Culver City CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Palm Springs, CA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Actress 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4791 1

Looking for more information about Loretta Y Louis?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×