Summary

Birth:
16 Mar 1941 1
Sioux City, Woodbury Co., IA 2
Death:
27 Jul 2001 1
Lancaster, Los Angeles Co., CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Judith Ann Dagle 2
Full Name:
Judith A Jaurequi 1
Also known as:
Judy Swanay 2
Birth:
16 Mar 1941 1
Sioux City, Woodbury Co., IA 2
Female 2
Death:
27 Jul 2001 1
Lancaster, Los Angeles Co., CA 2
Cause: ARDS 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Palmdale, CA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary McGraw 2
Father: Marvin Dagle 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (FO) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9579 1

Looking for more information about Judith A Jaurequi?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×