Summary

Birth:
20 Jun 1913 1
Death:
Aug 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Agnes B Matzek?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Agnes B Matzek 1
Birth:
20 Jun 1913 1
Death:
Aug 1993 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Yucca Valley, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
1st Child: Betty Matzek-Cordova 2
2nd Child: Patricia Matzek-Berdette 2
3rd Child: Leslie C Matzek jr 2
Maiden Name: Agnes B Johnston 2
Married to: Leslie C Matzek Sr 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-8109 1

Looking for more information about Agnes B Matzek?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×