Summary

Birth:
15 Feb 1899 1
Litchfield, Minnesota, 2
Death:
14 Aug 1985 2
Aug 1985 1
Woodland Hills CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Gale Biberman 1
Also known as:
Gale Sondergaard 2
Birth:
15 Feb 1899 1
Litchfield, Minnesota, 2
Death:
14 Aug 1985 2
Aug 1985 1
Woodland Hills CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Los Angeles, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3244 1

Looking for more information about Gale Biberman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×