Summary

Birth:
01 Jun 1901 1
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., Ohio 2
Death:
21 Jul 1985 2
Jul 1985 1
Brownsville, Yuba Co., California 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Ruth E. Ockert 2
Full Name:
Ruth Eleanore Cummings 2
Full Name:
Ruth Cummings 1
Also known as:
Ruth Eleanore Cochran 2
Birth:
01 Jun 1901 1
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., Ohio 2
Female 2
Death:
21 Jul 1985 2
Jul 1985 1
Brownsville, Yuba Co., California 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Brownsville, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9212 1

Looking for more information about Ruth Cummings?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×