Summary

Birth:
05 Sep 1902 1
Wahoo, Nebraska 2
Death:
22 Dec 1979 2
Palm Springs, California 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Darryl Francis Zanuck 2
Full Name:
Darryl Zanuck 1
Also known as:
Darryl F Zanuck 2
Birth:
05 Sep 1902 1
Wahoo, Nebraska 2
Male 2
Death:
22 Dec 1979 2
Palm Springs, California 2
Cause: Jaw Cancer 2
Death:
Dec 1979 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Los Angeles, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8843 1

Looking for more information about Darryl Zanuck?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×