Summary

Birth:
21 Sep 1912 1
Spokane WA 2
Death:
22 Feb 2002 1
Corona Del Mar, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Charles M Jones?

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charles Martin Jones 2
Full Name:
Charles M Jones 1
Also known as:
Chuck Jones 2
Birth:
21 Sep 1912 1
Spokane WA 2
Death:
22 Feb 2002 1
Corona Del Mar, CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Corona Del Mar, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6451 1

Looking for more information about Charles M Jones?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×