Summary

Birth:
Texas 1
Death:
15 Jul 1969 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Juanita W. Shirley 3
Full Name:
Juanita W. Shirley 4
Full Name:
Juanita W Halamuda 2
Also known as:
Juanita W. Halamuda 3
Also known as:
Juanita W. Halamuda 4
Birth:
Texas 1
Birth:
28 Jun 1899 5
28 Jun 1899 4
Dallas, Texas 5
Dallas, Texas 4
Female 5
Female 4
Birth:
28 Jun 1899 2
Death:
15 Jul 1969 2
Residence:
Last Residence: San Diego, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary 1
Birth:
Mother: Mary Elizabeth Pickens 5
Mother: Mary Elizabeth Pickens 4
Father: John Henry Shirley 5
Father: John Henry Shirley 4
Father: Robert D Welborn 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-6159 2

Looking for more information about Juanita W Halamuda?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×