Summary

Birth:
17 Feb 1914 1
New Orleans LA 2
Death:
05 Jan 2006 1
Glendale CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (11)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Raoul M Dedeaux 1
Also known as:
Rod Dedeaux 2
Birth:
17 Feb 1914 1
New Orleans LA 2
Death:
05 Jan 2006 1
Glendale CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Los Angeles, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Raoul M Dedeaux?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×