Summary

Birth:
06 Oct 1914 1
Death:
17 Jul 1967 2
Jul 1967 1
Long Beach, Los Anglese, California 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ruth Beverly Emens 2
Full Name:
Beverly Stucker 1
Also known as:
Beverly Stark 2
Birth:
06 Oct 1914 1
Death:
17 Jul 1967 2
Jul 1967 1
Long Beach, Los Anglese, California 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Long Beach, CA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Walter Stark 2
Marriage:
Lester Stucker 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4899 1

Looking for more information about Beverly Stucker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Ruth B Stucker (Emens)

Los Anglese, California

Stucker, Ruth B, 5300 el Parque.

Surviving, husband Lester; son Walter; stepson, Larry; stepdaughter Mrs. Valerie Clapp; mother, Mrs. Bee Emens; brother Sterling Emens.  

About this Memorial Page

×