Summary

Birth:
19 Nov 1894 1
Jearoldstown, Greene Co., TN 2
Death:
15 Apr 1986 1
Rialto, San Bernardino Co., CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Isaac Lee Swanay 2
Full Name:
I L Swanay 1
Also known as:
Lee 2
Birth:
19 Nov 1894 1
Jearoldstown, Greene Co., TN 2
Male 2
Death:
15 Apr 1986 1
Rialto, San Bernardino Co., CA 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 29 Apr 1986 2
Burial Place: Riverside, Riverside Co., CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Rialto, San Bernardino Co, CA 2
Last Residence: Pasco, WA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Deluna Frances Brown 2
Father: William Franklin Swanay 2
Marriage:
Reba Clyde Dunn 2
02 Oct 1917 2
Greene Co., TN 2
Edit
Occupation:
Postal Carrier 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1051 1

Looking for more information about I L Swanay?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×