Summary

Birth:
07 May 1885 1
Death:
Feb 1969 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Gabby Hayes 2
Full Name:
George Hayes 1
Birth:
07 May 1885 1
Death:
Feb 1969 1
Residence:
Last Residence: North Hollywood, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0306 1

Looking for more information about George Hayes?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×