Summary

Birth:
24 Jun 2014 1
25 Jun 1900 2
Leadhill, Boone County, AR 1
Death:
30 Sep 1977 1
Sep 1977 2
Denver, CO 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Marcus Green Bagley 1
Full Name:
Mark Bagley 2
Also known as:
Mark 1
Birth:
24 Jun 2014 1
25 Jun 1900 2
Leadhill, Boone County, AR 1
Male 1
Death:
30 Sep 1977 1
Sep 1977 2
Denver, CO 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Denver, CO 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah L. Tatum Bagley 1
Father: George Chapman Bagley 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Colorado 2
Last Payment: Rifle, CO 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-2783 2

Looking for more information about Mark Bagley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×