Summary

Birth:
24 May 1915 1
Death:
03 Mar 1997 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Karl F Lawton?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Karl Francis Lawton 2
Also known as:
Karl 2
Full Name:
Karl F Lawton 1
Birth:
24 May 1915 1
Death:
03 Mar 1997 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Laguna Hills, CA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Lawyer 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0255 1

Looking for more information about Karl F Lawton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×