Summary

Birth:
San Francisco, CA 1
Death:
May 1985 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Melva A Crowhurst 1
Full Name:
Melvina Amelia Pringle 1
Also known as:
Grandma Mel 1
Full Name:
Melva Frazer 2
Birth:
San Francisco, CA 1
Female 1
Birth:
28 Jul 1894 2
Death:
May 1985 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Santa Rosa, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Martha Ellen Streeter 1
Father: George Thomas Pringle 1
Marriage:
William Harry Frazer 1
12 Jul 1946 1
Colefax, Whitman, Washington, USA 1
Spouse Death Date: 27 Feb 1959 1
Marriage:
Francis Elmor Crowhurst 1
10 Feb 1911 1
Seattle, King, WA, USA 1
Spouse Death Date: 29 Sep 1931 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-4827 2

Looking for more information about Melva Frazer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×