Summary

Birth:
07 Oct 1905 1
Flagstaff AZ 2
Death:
18 Feb 1977 2
Feb 1977 1
Orange CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Andy Devine 1
Also known as:
Andrew Vabre Devine 2
Birth:
07 Oct 1905 1
Flagstaff AZ 2
Death:
18 Feb 1977 2
Feb 1977 1
Orange CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Newport Beach, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5383 1

Looking for more information about Andy Devine?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×