Summary

Birth:
08 May 1929 1
Otaru, Hokkaido, Japan 2
Death:
28 Aug 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Miyoshi Hood 1
Also known as:
Miyoshi Umeki 2
Birth:
08 May 1929 1
Otaru, Hokkaido, Japan 2
Death:
28 Aug 2007 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Licking, MO 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Miyoshi Hood?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×