Summary

Birth:
28 Aug 1924 1
Death:
Feb 1967 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Louis Gene Power 2
Also known as:
Lou Power 2
Full Name:
Louis Power 1
Birth:
28 Aug 1924 1
Death:
Feb 1967 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8552 1

Looking for more information about Louis Power?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×