Summary

Birth:
27 Dec 1882 1
Sillery, St-Colomb, Quebec, Canada 1
Death:
08 Jan 1974 1
San Mateo County, California 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Yvonne Dorila Nault 1
Also known as:
Doris, Dora 1
Full Name:
Dora Bacon 2
Birth:
27 Dec 1882 1
Sillery, St-Colomb, Quebec, Canada 1
Female 1
Birth:
27 Dec 1881 2
Death:
08 Jan 1974 1
San Mateo County, California 1
Death:
Jan 1974 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 1974 1
Burial Place: Lone Tree Cemetery, Hayward, Alameda, California 1
Residence:
Last Residence: San Mateo, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Vitaline Durand 1
Father: Aime Nault 1
Marriage:
Oliver Samuel Bacon 1
27 Aug 1900 1
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota 1
Spouse Death Date: 26 Sep 1961 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-3955 2

Looking for more information about Dora Bacon?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×