Summary

Birth:
23 Oct 1910 1
Groningen, Holland 2
Death:
May 1985 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to William Decocq?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William T. deCocq 2
Full Name:
William Decocq 1
Also known as:
Bill 2
Birth:
23 Oct 1910 1
Groningen, Holland 2
Death:
May 1985 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Webster, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8200 1

Looking for more information about William Decocq?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×