Summary

Birth:
29 Aug 1901 1
Death:
22 Oct 1984 2
Oct 1984 1
Loma Linda, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
George Steven Kreitz 2
Also known as:
George Steven Cross 2
Also known as:
Georgy Istvan Keresztes 2
Full Name:
George Kreitz 1
Birth:
29 Aug 1901 1
Death:
22 Oct 1984 2
Oct 1984 1
Loma Linda, CA 2
Cause: cancer 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Riverside, CA 1
Edit
Occupation:
CWO USAF 2
Religion:
Unitarian 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Magyar 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6271 1

Looking for more information about George Kreitz?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×