Summary

Birth:
31 Jul 1923 1
New Kennsington, PA 1
Death:
09 Jul 1993 1
Tracy, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Earl Sarvey 1
Also known as:
Bob Sarvey 1
Full Name:
Robert E Sarvey 2
Birth:
31 Jul 1923 1
New Kennsington, PA 1
Male 1
Birth:
31 Jul 1923 2
Death:
09 Jul 1993 1
Tracy, CA 1
Death:
09 Jul 1993 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 14 Jul 1993 1
Burial Place: Tracy Public Cemetery 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Tracy, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Catherine Marie Thiel 1
Father: Boyd Alexander Sarvey 1
Marriage:
Emma Irene Hall 1
20 Sep 1942 1
South Mills, SC 1
Spouse Death Date: 24 Jun 2008 1
Edit
Occupation:
Shoe Cobbler 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Employment:
Employer: Self 1
Position: Shoe Cobbler 1
Place: Tracy, CA 1
Start Date: 1976 1
End Date: 1988 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3338 2

Looking for more information about Robert E Sarvey?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×