Summary

Birth:
11 Nov 1906 1
Düsseldorf, Germany 2
Death:
05 Apr 2001 1
New York City, NY 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Theodore Gottlieb 1
Also known as:
Brother Theodore 2
Birth:
11 Nov 1906 1
Düsseldorf, Germany 2
Male 2
Death:
05 Apr 2001 1
New York City, NY 2
Residence:
Last Residence: New York, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0508 1

Looking for more information about Theodore Gottlieb?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×