Summary

Birth:
24 Sep 1948 1
Brantford, Ontario, Canada 2
Death:
28 May 1998 1
At his home at Encino, Los Angeles County, California 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Philip Edward Hartmann 2
Full Name:
Philip E Hartmann 1
Also known as:
Phil Hartman 2
Birth:
24 Sep 1948 1
Brantford, Ontario, Canada 2
male 2
Death:
28 May 1998 1
At his home at Encino, Los Angeles County, California 2
Cause: murdered by his wife Brynn Omdahl 2
Edit
Occupation:
Actor, Comedian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8086 1

Looking for more information about Philip E Hartmann?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×