Summary

Birth:
14 Feb 1892 1
Death:
Dec 1969 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Lucile Poggenpohl?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lucile Poggenpohl 1
Also known as:
Lucille Shaw 2
Birth:
14 Feb 1892 1
Death:
Dec 1969 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Stanton, CA 1
Edit
Occupation:
School Teacher 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5545 1

Looking for more information about Lucile Poggenpohl?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Lucille SHAW POGGENPOHL was the wife of William Vincent POGGENPOHL. She was a school teacher. She loved dogs and had one of the puppies of the original Rin Tin Tin.

About this Memorial Page

×