Summary

Birth:
04 Aug 1894 1
Death:
Apr 1967 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Maybelle Cummings 2
Also known as:
Mrs Maybelle Crowhurst 2
Full Name:
Maybelle Crowhurst 1
Birth:
04 Aug 1894 1
Death:
Apr 1967 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Compton, CA 1
Edit
Marriage:
George C. Crowhurst 2
1918 2
Spouse Death Date: 27 Jul 1957 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5419 1

Looking for more information about Maybelle Crowhurst?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×