Summary

Birth:
12 Jan 1915 1
Death:
04 Oct 1982 2
Oct 1982 1
Colusa, Colusa, California 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Clifford Clyde Jay 2
Full Name:
Clifford Jay 1
Also known as:
Cliff 2
Birth:
12 Jan 1915 1
Death:
04 Oct 1982 2
Oct 1982 1
Colusa, Colusa, California 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Colusa, CA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Architect 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Last Payment: Colusa, CA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3636 1

Looking for more information about Clifford Jay?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×