Summary

Birth:
17 Jan 1900 1
Philippine Islands 1
Death:
19 Feb 2002 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Charles, Charlie, Pio 1
Full Name:
Sulpicio G Mangaoang 2
Birth:
17 Jan 1900 1
Philippine Islands 1
Male 1
Birth:
17 Jan 1900 1
Philippine Islands 1
Male 1
Birth:
17 Jan 1900 2
Death:
19 Feb 2002 2
Residence:
Place: Cupertino, CA 1
To: 19 Feb 2002 1
Residence:
Place: North Hollywood, CA 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Cupertino, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Maria G Mangaoang 1
Father: Tomas Mangaoang 1
Birth:
Mother: Maria G Mangaoang 1
Father: Tomas Mangaoang 1
Marriage:
Bessie Mangaoang 1
Edit
Occupation:
Semiskilled Furriersand occupations in fabrications of fur foods 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Filipino 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (FO) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-2631 2

Looking for more information about Sulpicio G Mangaoang?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×