Summary

Birth:
15 Dec 1937 1
Death:
25 Nov 1997 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Doug 2
Full Name:
Douglas J Eager 1
Birth:
15 Dec 1937 1
Death:
25 Nov 1997 1
Edit
Occupation:
Missionary 2
Religion:
Christian 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Education:
Institution: Westmont College 2
Place: Santa Barbara, CA 2
From: 1955 2
To: 1959 2
Sibling:
Identical twin to Donald R. 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9016 1

Looking for more information about Douglas J Eager?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×