Summary

Birth:
16 Feb 1910 1
Death:
08 Jul 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Bessie Lee Mangaoang 2
Full Name:
Bessie Mangaoang 1
Also known as:
Bessie, Betty 2
Birth:
16 Feb 1910 1
Death:
08 Jul 1993 1
Residence:
Last Residence: North Hollywood, CA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Sulpicio G Mangaoang 3
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3105 1

Looking for more information about Bessie Mangaoang?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×