Summary

Birth:
13 Mar 1916 1
Death:
Dec 1977 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Henry E Dax 2
Also known as:
Hank Dax 2
Full Name:
Henry Dax 1
Birth:
13 Mar 1916 1
Death:
Dec 1977 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Walnut Creek, CA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Muriel G Logan 2
Spouse Death Date: Dec 1977 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Last Payment: Walnut Creek, CA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4450 1

Looking for more information about Henry Dax?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×