Summary

Birth:
Hazelton, PA 1
Death:
Colorado Springs, CO 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Jim 1
Full Name:
James J Romanchek 2
Birth:
Hazelton, PA 1
Male 1
Birth:
11 Aug 1944 2
Death:
Colorado Springs, CO 1
Cause: Cardiac arrhythmia 1
Death:
18 Jun 1997 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Ft. Logan Cemetary, Denver, CO 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rose Stephanko 1
Father: Cyril Alfred Romanchek 1
Marriage:
Joan Randall Spain 1
10 Jun 1967 1
Langley AFB, VA 1
To: 18 Jun 1997 1
Edit
Occupation:
US Air Force Officer, Computer Analyst 1
Religion:
RC 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Cau 1
Education:
Institution: University of Notre Dame 1
Place: South Bend, Indiana 1
From: 1962 1
To: 1966 1
Daughter:
Jennifer Anne Romanchek 1
Daughter:
Carrie Lynne Romanchek 1
Son:
Michael DeWitt Romanchek 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-7818 2

Looking for more information about James J Romanchek?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×