Summary

Birth:
23 Feb 1938 1
San Mateo CA 2
Death:
19 Nov 1992 1
Hollywood, California 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Diane Varsi 1
Also known as:
Diane Marie Antonia Varsi 2
Birth:
23 Feb 1938 1
San Mateo CA 2
Death:
19 Nov 1992 1
Hollywood, California 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Los Angeles, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7181 1

Looking for more information about Diane Varsi?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×